Toru Fuyuki

Toru Fuyuki. Click to zoom.
Toru Fuyuki
Also known as
First Work Ketteiban! Ultraman no Subete • 0
Last Work Kyouryuu Tankentai Born Free MUSIC COLLECTION • 2018
Total Soundtracks 268
Most Popuplar Ultraman 80 Theme Music Collection



добавить факт

2018


2016


2005


2004


2000


1999


1995


1994


1992


1991


1989


1988


1987


1986


1985


1984


1981


1980


1979


1978


1977


1976


1975


1974


1973


1972


1971


1970


1969


1968


1967


0



Last Update: 30.03.17

Popular