Sergey Eybog

Sergey Eybog. Click to zoom.
Sergey Eybog
Also known as Silent Owl / Vibe
Birthdate 11 February 1981 • 38 years
Birthplace Russia
Site http://www.lesser-vibes.com/
Twitter @vibe_crc
First work IIchantra • 2012
Last work Pathfinder: Kingmaker Original Game Soundtrack • 2018
Total soundtracks 16
Most popuplar Koi Solitaire Original Soundtrack
Name: Sergey Eybog
Nicknames: Vibe, Deathline
Birthdate: 11 of February, 1981
Place of residence: Ust'-Ilimsk, Russia
Main occupation: music for casual and indie games, demoscene products.
Hobbies: literature, asian culture (anime/manga in particular), demoscene, computer art, guitar
playing, igo (weichi), retro gaming, photographing.

Audio gear: ESI Juli@, M-Audio Studiophile BX5a, Behringer UB1202, AKG K-100.
Sound tools: Schism Tracker, Cubase SX 2, NI Kontakt 3 / Battery 3.


Add fact

Last update: 12.05.16
  STATISTICS
Comrade Sergey Eybog is on the 514 place in our Hall of Fame. Next one is Alan Silvestri.

  TAGS
  СВЕЖИЕ ТВИТЫ

Popuplar

Полицейский с Рублёвки. Новогодний беспредел 2 Музыка к сериалу
Death Stranding: Timefall (Original Music from the World of Death Stranding)
Borderlands 3 Original Game Soundtrack
Bad Boys For Life Soundtrack
Jumanji: The Next Level Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
Irishman Original Motion Picture Soundtrack, The
Mandalorian: Chapter 1 Original Score, The
NFS: Heat
Бывшие Музыка к сериалу
Вторжение