Heavy Rain: The Origami Killer



Quantic Dream

Additional Character ArtistsÁngel Gabriel Díaz Romero, Christophe Bouchet, Daniel Moreno, Lionel Cregut, Loic Zimmermann, Said Bouaoun, Stephane Dufournier
Soundtrack recorded atAbbey Road Studios London
Animation TeamAdeline Garcia, Alexandre Roche, Fabrice Bon, Helene Galtier, Jonathan Zahut, Julien Beilles, Julien Caillaud, Julien Condom, Julien Soret, Rafael Nogues, Robin Armstrong, Sylvain Rohart, Vanessa Ruffra
Additional CastAlexandra Morales (Passer by Showgirls), Alexis Kendrick (Passer by Trendy Women), Alexis Kendrick (Passer by Trendy Women), Alexis Kendrick (Hospital Receptionist), Alexis Kendrick (Charlene), Amadou Dia (Grave Digger), Annette Faure (Mrs Campbell), Antony Hickling (Cops), Antony Hickling (Ash), Armando Gamberini (Carousel Ticket Seller), Belkacem Mesbahi (Hassan), Calixte Ganon (Jeremy Bowies), Chantal Zarour (Passer by Old Lady), Christelle Philippe (Passer by Trendy Women), Christian Erickson (Ethan Motel Receptionist), Christian Erickson (The Doc), Christian Erickson (Ethan Motel Receptionist), Claudette Belhassen (Hospital Receptionist), Conrad Cecil (Clarence Dupre), David Gasman (Cops), David Gasman (Clown in the Mall), David Gasman (Clown in the Mall), David Gasman (Paco Mendez), David Gasman (Mad Jack), David Gasman (Mad Jack), David Press (Paco Bodyguard), Diane Dassigny (Britney Sanders), Edward Hamilton Clark (Cops), Edward Hamilton Clark (Ash), Edward Hamilton Clark (TV Speaker), Elena Odessa Ray (Passer by Trendy Women), Elena Odessa Ray (Susan Bowles), Elena Odessa Ray (Mrs Campbell), Emmanuel Deslouis (Zoran - Bodyguard), Florent Niwinski (Andrew - Robber), Frédéric Binebongue (Mad Jack), Frédéric Venant (Passer by Cops), François Guillaume (Garage Mechanic), Fred Borilla (Passer by Cops), Géraldine Maquelier (Passer by Showgirls), Gaston Berrak (Jayden's barman), Ginnie Watson (Passer by Trendy Women), Ginnie Watson (Hospital Nurse), Guy Pomares (Bodyguard), James Sparrow (Jayden's barman), Jean Marie Jasnot (Ethan Motel Receptionist), Jean Peyrelade (Passer by Homeless Man), Julien Ratel (Passer by Men), Laurena Jouvin (Passer by Trendy Women), Laurence Vaissiere (Passer by Women), Ludovic Korchia (Tony - Bodyguard), Lylian Jolliot (Barman Blue Lagoon), Mélodie Remia (Passer by Trendy Women), Mae Renaudin (Passer by Girls), Marc-Anthony Patte (Cops), Marcel Ebbo (Clown in the Mall), Marie Moriette (Passer by Women), Max Renaudin (Scott Sheppard), Maxime Pollier (Cops), Maya Mendiburu (Baby Emily Bowles), Melanie Mary (Passer by Women), Michael Collart (Bodyguard), Michael Rickwood (Brad Silver), Michele Seeberger (Charlene), Mickaël Bapté (Passer by DJ), Mourad Karoui (Passer by Bodyguard), Nathalie Biz (Passer by Women), Niddal El Melouhi (Intruder), Nir Jonklewicz (Passer by Hospital), Nolwenn Chaillot (Hospital Nurse), Norman Stokle (Manfred), Olisman Magiraga (Passer by Boys), Olivier Bismuth (Passer by Men), Olivier Schneider (Miroslav Korda), Ophelie Nzumbu (Passer by Girls), Patricia Davidson (Ann Sheppard), Paul Bandey (Garage Mechanic), Paul Bandey (TV Emcee), Paul Bandey (Carousel Ticket Seller), Paul Bandey (Captain Perry), Peter Thias (Bodyguard), Peter Thias (Tony - Bodyguard), Peter Thias (Troy), Pierre Cattan (Cops), Quentin de Gruttola (Jason Mars), Raquel Hoch (Mother in the Park), Rudy Bizot (Passer by Men), Sabrina Boistard (Passer by Girls), Sacha Delatour (John Sheppard), Sacha Delatour (Scott Sheppard), Samy Lalmi (Passer by Boys), Taylor Gasman (John Sheppard), Taylor Gasman (Jason Mars), Tercelin Kirtley (Cops), Tercelin Kirtley (Paco Bodyguard), Tercelin Kirtley (Paco Bodyguard), Tercelin Kirtley (Zoran - Bodyguard), Tercelin Kirtley (Nathaniel Williams), Tercelin Kirtley (Miroslav Korda), Tommy Simeon (Jason Mars), Veronique Wellecan (Passer by Cops), Vincent Bowen (Passer by Boys), Vincent Haquin (Troy), Xavier Jozelon (TV Speaker), Zelda Rittner (Passer by Old Lady), Zelda Rittner (Passer by Women)
Set ArtistsAlexandre Mangon-Olivier, Frederic Grillot, Gil Cornut, Jonathan Benainous, Laurent Bertoux, Norbert Crétinon, Sebastien Andre
Associate ProducerAlexandre Plissonneau
Game Building TeamAlexis Moroz, Axel Riviere, Benjamin Douchy, Bertrand Huet, Bruno Bouvret, Julien Colas, Nathalie Delga, Simon Wasselin
Cocotte MinuteAmandine Pecharman, Loic Mermont, Nathalie Robert, Romain Vacher, Sylvain Marc, Thibault Berard
Motion Capture Post-production ServicesAnimation Vertigo
Main CastAnthony Hickling (Gordi Kramer), Aurélie Bancilhon (Lauren Winter), Ginnie Watson (Grace Mars), Jacqui Ainsley (Madison Paige), Judi Beecher (Madison Page), Leon Ockenden (Norman Jayden), Leslie Clack (Charles Kramer), Max Renaudin (Shaun Mars), Mike Powers (Carter Blake), Pascal Langdale (Ethan Mars), Quentin de Gruttola (Shaun Mars), Sam Douglas (Scott Shelby)
Set AssistantsAntoine Cerqueus, Raoul Barbet
Tools TeamArnaud Mathieu, Aurélien Loizeau, Cédric Audru, Raphael Lahure, Vincent Piedeloup, Vladimir Votiakov
Dev Team Mocap ActorsAxel Riviere, Damien Charbon, Steve Kniebihly, Vanessa Ruffra
PyratsBea Fiquet, Bruno Dequier, Nicolas Gueroux, Yves Bigerel
Stunts CrewBen Badra, Grégory Loffredo, Michael Troude, Patrick Vo, Sébastien Vandenberghe, Vincent Bersoullé, Vincent Haquin, Virginie Arnaud
Concept ArtistsBenoit Godde, François Baranger
Game Logic TeamBertrand Faure, Erwan Bancal, Grégoire Diaconu, Jérôme Jany, Nicolas Holleville
Talent ConsultationBlindlight LLC
Additional StaffBrice Tinguad, Cesar Sampedro, Francisco A. Cortina, Quentin Guillemineau, Stephane Bertout, Steven Stahlberg
Rigging TeamBruce Taj, Cedric Nicolas, David Hooghe, Julien Depoortere
Architectural Documentation & BlueprintsCécilia Blom, Chantal Reunif, Emilie Jouvet, Virginie Hernvann
Lead Game PlayCaroline Marchal
Facial Animation TeamCatherine Esteves, Hélène Pierre, Marjorie Vaysettes, Tiphaine Mourmant
Developed thanks to the support of theCentre National de la Cinématographie [CNC]
ProducerCharles Coutier
Assistant Orchestra ContractorCharlotte Matthews
Sound FX TeamChristian Babelian, Mathieu Fiorentini, Mathieu Muller
Lead SetsChristophe Brusseaux
QA TeamClemence Maurer, Cyril Ben Abdallah, Jeanne Lim Koun, Julien Vuong, Marc Soune Seyne, Marc Soune-Seyne, Mathieu Goulin, Michaël Troger, Vincent Eustache
Lead AnimatorClement Castanier
Abbey Road Studio ManagerColette Barber
Lead ToolsDamien Castelltort
Camera TeamDamien Charbon, Maxime Brochen, Steven Brochen
Written byDavid Cage
Directed byDavid Cage
Engine TeamDavid Haguenauer, Eric Lescop, François Fruneau, Franck Bourguet, Philippe Desgranges, Vincent Graveleau, Vincent Hamm
Philadelphia SoundDonald F. McKenna Jr.
Outsourcing CoordinatorEmilie Ragot
Costume DesignerEmilie Ragot
Network & System AdministratorFrédéric Joassin
Talent CoordinatorFrédérique Barkoff
Game Play TeamGabriel Esteves, Raoul Barbet
IT ManagerGauthier Mabille
Executive ProductionGuillaume de Fondaumière
Game Physics and Cloth Animation ToolsHavok
Senior Mocap ArtistHiroko Masuda
Ass. Human ResourcesIsabelle Poinsot
Orchestra ContractorIsobel Griffiths
Lead QAJérôme Vu Than
Lead Game LogicJean-Charles Perrier
Recording EngineerJean-Jacques Toroella
Lead Motion CaptureJeremy Meunier
Soundtrack recorded byJonathan Allen
Character ArtistsKatarina Djordjevic, Ronan Rouxel
Legal ConsultationKenneth S. Yudell
In-game cartoons courtesy ofLes Gobelins - L'École de l'image
AssistantsLewis Jones, Paul Pritchard
TranslationLiam Gavin
VoodooLiane Cho Han, Ludovic Bouancheau, Marietta Ren, Romain Baudy, Sebastien Wojda, Yann Le Gall
Mocap AssistantLuisa Michelotti
Motion Capture TrackersMarie Delsol, Suzie Polgatti
Additional Concept ArtistMorgan Yon
AccountingNathalie Pariset, Sandrine Grosselin
Sound FX Team ConsultantNicolas Bredin
Additional CastingNina Gold
Original Soundtrack Composer and ConductorNormand Corbeil
Stunts Coordinator and StuntmanOlivier Schneider
User Interface powered byOmegame Menus Master
Casting DirectorPaul de Freitas
3D Graphics Development ServicesPearl Digital Entertainment
AdaptationPhilip Campbell
Senior Set ArtistPhilippe Aballea
DedicationQuentin Guillemineau, Ulysses Forosan
Assistant ProducerRomain Castillos
Lead EngineRonan Marchalot
Interface ArtistSébastien Ricolfi
Lead Game BuilderSophie Buhl
Assistant DirectorSteve Kniebihly
FX ArtistSylvain Muzé
Chief Set DesignerThierry Flamand
Lead CharactersThierry Prodhomme
Orchestra LeaderThomas Bowes
Video SoftwareUses Bink Video. Copyright © 1997-2008 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Havok ArtistWilliam Le Henanff
Sound Design ManagerXavier Despas
Facial Rigger & AnimatorYann Gaborieau
In‑game Imagees© 2009 Jupiterimages

Additional Music

WowAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
UndergroundAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
Tune ArmyAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Kes Loy
The Hoards DescendAudio Network PLC, Debbie Wiseman
Take OffAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
Suburban CowboyAudio Network PLC, Darren Leigh Purkiss
SlowAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Richard Kimmings, Sulene Fleming
ShatterAudio Network PLC, Bob Bradley, Nick McEnally
Robotic NeuroticAudio Network PLC, Tom Quick
RoadhouseAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
PulsarAudio Network PLC, Terry Devine-King
Poker FaceAudio Network PLC, Matt Hill
Over & OverAudio Network PLC, Bob Bradley, Sarah Wassall
Out of ControlAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Jason Pedder, Steve Dymono, Sulene Fleming
One More TimeAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden
One More NightAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
NervesAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
Mental FundamentalAudio Network PLC, David O'Brien, Johnny Lithium
MarsAudio Network PLC, Terry Devine-King
Just Getting ByAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
Jealous MindsAudio Network PLC, Pete Masitti, Tim Devine
It's Too Late NowAudio Network PLC, Duncan Pittock, Igor Dvorkin, Sulene Fleming
InfiltrationAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden
Headless HorsemanAudio Network PLC, Oliver Ledbury
Got the CreamAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson, Kevin Browne
Funkin BhangraAudio Network PLC, David O'Brien, Johnny Lithium, Kevin Browne
Falling BackwardsAudio Network PLC, Nick Kershaw
EvolutionAudio Network PLC, Bob Bradley, Paul Mottram
Euphoric AscensionAudio Network PLC, Matt Hill
Easy NowAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Jason Pedder, Tim Reilly
DubwahAudio Network PLC, Terry Devine-King
Driller ThrillerAudio Network PLC, Matt Hill
Dissolve the SunAudio Network PLC, Gareth Johnson
Come CloserAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Richard Kimmings, Richard Lacy, Sulene Fleming
Chemical ImbalanceAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Jason Pedder, Steve Dymono
Bumpkin PieAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Richard Kimmings
Broadcast NewsAudio Network PLC, Paul Mottram
Breathe EasyAudio Network PLC, Audrian Francis, Dean Bayley, Francesca Belmonte, Igor Dvorkin
BladeAudio Network PLC, Bob Bradley
Binary FunkAudio Network PLC, David O'Brien
Biggest FanAudio Network PLC, Duncan Pittock, Ellie Kidd, Igor Dvorkin, Sulene Fleming
Beat StreetAudio Network PLC, Tim Garland
Be in the GrooveAudio Network PLC, Duncan Pittock, Igor Dvorkin
Are You ReadyAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Jason Pedder, Steve Dymono
A Feeling of PowerAudio Network PLC, Barrie Gledden, Jason Pedder, Steve Dymono

XDev Studio Europe

XDev Studio CoordinatorsAngela Kaston, Joanne Richardson
Associate Online ProducerJean-Paul Roberts
Senior Director of XDev Studio EuropeJohn Rostron
ProductionMark O'Connor, Ray Khalastchi, Scott Johnson, Simeon Pashley

Worldwide Studios

Senior Vice President, SCE Worldwide Studios | EuropeMichael Denny
President, SCE Worldwide StudiosShuhei Yoshida

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe

Functional TestersAdam Evans, Adam Fulster, Alan Mawer, Andrew Durney, Andrew Stafford-Hughes, Anthony Weeks, Antony Arnaud, Arran Ewing, Barclay Christmas, Bobby Wertheim, Chris Greaves, Chris Johnston, Dean Smith, Gareth Tynan, Ian Blackburn, Ian Turnbull, Jason Smith, Jay Tweedle, Jeff McLeary, Keith Ellis, Lee Howell, Lee O'Connor, Mark Slade, Matt Price, Mike McGee, Oliver Wellings, Paul Blair, Paul Edwards, Paul Jones, Peter Suen, Pietro Bordessa, Robert English, Scott Hannah, Simon Gibson, Stephen Johnston, Terry Mathews, Tom Nicholson-Ihara, Tom Walker, Tristan Low
ICE TeamAdam Johnson, Andrew Cove, Cédric Lallain, Cort Stratton, David Simpson, Jason Scanlin, Mohammad S. Borujeni, Shan-Min Chao, Swaminathan Narayanan
English PlayStation Network Community TeamAdam Paul, Alex Quainoo, Karinna Deller, Robert Lewington
Online Project OfficeAdrian Masters, David Phung, Enrico Ghira, Gail Ramsay, Mark Chiu, Peter Bramley, Richard Pilling, Vangelis Trikounakis, Virginia San Martin
Special ThanksAgnieszka Warchulska, All SCEE localisation partners and voice actors, Andy Reynolds, Aurélie Bancilhon, Bernard Gabay, Carice van Houten, Chris Tates, Claudia Gerini, Claudia Vieira, Damien Boisseau, Derek de Lint, Egbert Jan Weeber, Ellen ten Damme, Emmanuel Jacomy, Firefish Research, Françoise Cadol, Frank Lammers, Frans van Deursen, Frederik de Groot, Greenroom Digital, Ivan Davies, James Hawkins, John McLaughlin, Jon Kay, José Luccioni, Lee Clare, Lee Travers, Leo Cubbin, Leonor Seixas, Lottie Hellingman, Magdalena Rozczka, Marco Delgado, Maverick Media, Michelle Jener, Pedro Lima, Peggy Vrijens, Pepé Rapazote, Pete Smith, Peter Blok, Phil Gaskell, Pino Insegno, Rob Karp, Sam Bennett, Simon Livesey, Stephen Griffiths, Tito Valverde, Tom O'Connor, Vitor Norte, Waldemar Torenstra
Music ManagerAlastair Lindsay
(External) Localisation Testing Assistant SupevisorAlberto Pérez
Trademark & Anti-piracy AssociateAlessandro Cimaschi
SCEE Family and FriendsAlex Denny, Drew Williams-Rostron, Dylan Cubbin, Ella Denny, Ethan Gaskell, Hannah Griffiths, Holly Griffiths, Kaliya Guishard, Laura O'Connor, Lewis Cubbin, Lottie Johnson, Louis Johnson, Luke Griffiths, Olivia Cubbin, Robyn Donnelly, Rudi Khalastchi, Sam Smith, Ziggy Johnson
European Product ManagerAlex Pavey
Gaming ManagerAlexis Uzcategui
Italian PlayStation Network Community TeamAlice Antonelli, Ilairia Pizzilli, Martina Capodanno
Reporting AnalystsAlice Green, Nisha Sharma
Reporting ManagerAndrew Nicholson
Support Services CoordinatorAndrew Ormandy
Video DesignersAndy Robinson, Mike Bowyer
Campaign ProducersAnjla Thakur, Ellice Collin, Meenal Varsani
Support Services ManagerAnthony Gill
Gaming AnalystsAnuj Sharma, Jerome Joseph, Joseph Chan
European PR ManagerAraceli Perez
Senior Video DesignerArran Green
Lead Gaming AnalystAsghar Nisar
Sound DesignersAsh Sargant, Stephen O'Callaghan
French PlayStation Network Community TeamAurelie Reman, Jean Jacquet, Richard Dein
French PlayStation Network Community Team LeadAurelien Poma
International Communications ManagerAya Aisu
PlayStation Network Consumer Services TeamBarry Hyland, Edward Fernandez, Monica Schwartz, Paul Flynn
Community ProducersBen Lawton, Charlotte Large
Localisation TestersBenoît Provôt, Christelle Bileci, Cristian Vázquez Pérez, Cristina La Mura, Daniel Antoni, Francesca D'Errico, Gianni Bianchini, Henni Schewe, Jorn Zinsmeister, Juliette Mouquod, Katharina Scharpf, Katharine Tropf, Packy Caruso, Rafael De Vicente López, Rafael Deogracias, Ramon Robledano Garcia, Ricardo Oyòn Rodriguez, Sandrine Bibolet, Sergio Llorens, Tom Schwenkenberg
Production Server EngineersBrian Henerey, Luis Cruz, Paul Winkler
German PlayStation Network Community TeamCarola Burmester, Isabell Schneider, Mylène Petermann
Localisation Testing LeadCesare Sivo
Online Project Office LeadCharles Woolnough
European Head of Product PRCharlotte Panther
ATGChris Carty, Dean Ashton, Mike Kenny, Nicolas Serres, Tim Dann, Vince Diesi
Usability SpecialistChris LeFeaver
PlayStation Network Community TeamChristian Barnes
Lead QA TechnicianChristian Hopley
Senior Music Manager, SCEAClint Bajakian
Unix AdministratorsDale Roberts, Halvard Halvorsen, Kulwinder Shina, Morgan Cathcart, Wayne Chitly
European Systems ManagerDamian Pearce
Creative Services ManagerDan Bardino
(Internal) Localisation Testing SupervisorDaniele Tacconi, Neil McPhillips
Head of Online MarketingDarren Cairns
Portugese PlayStation Network Community TeamDavid Carvalho Reis
US Operations ManagerDavid Cotrell
PlayStation Network ConsultantsDavid Haydon, Jonathan Guntrip, Michael Whyley
TRC Testing LeadsDavid Hill, John Hale
Server Game Integrations EngineersDavid Hopkins, Stephen Murphy
Client Game Integrations EngineersDavid Kivlin, Dustin Laverick
Director of First Party Quality AssuranceDavid Parkinson
Senior Usability SpecialistsDavid Tisserand, Gigi Demming
Web & Email Services TeamDipal Patel, Glenn Renwick, Jamie Barry, Luke Porter, Mauro Braghieri, Michael Woodruff, Stephen Price
German PlayStation Network Community Team LeadDominik Ebber
TRC TestersDon Shallcross, Graham Price, Greg Munt, John Carter, Kirk Mackey, Lee Champion, Lee Jones, Stephen Quayle, Stephen Wignall
PlayStation Network Store Operations Team LeadDragana Karajic
Music SupervisorDuncan Smith
PlayStation Network Store Operations TeamEleanor Roy, Filippo Rizzo, Gemma Richardson, Heather Denniston, Hitesh Chudasama, James Daniels, Jonathan Evans, Paramjit Sehmi, Richard Hudson, Swati Patel
Portal ManagerEmmanuel Orssaud
Functional Testing SupervisorFraser McLachlan
Test ManagerGareth Spencer
Functional Testing LeadsGarreg Hansen, Paul Longley
Campaign ManagerGenevieve Ampaduh
Music Licensing ManagerGillian Connole
Vice‑President, Online DeliveryGordon Thornton
Director, IP & TechnologyHogarth Andall
Production Server Engineer LeadIain Gray
Scandinavian PlayStation Network Community TeamIselin Jarbro
Dutch PlayStation Network Community TeamJason Teather, Kevin Ellen, Mark Facto
Spanish PlayStation Network Community Team LeadJavier Tenes
Department AssistantJennifer Condron
Localisation Services Senior CoordinatorJennifer Rees, Nadège Josa
Manual and Packaging CopywriterJo Rustad
QA TechniciansJon Lowe, Michael Bishop
Beta Trial Co‑ordinatorJoseph Chan
EU Project ManagerJosh Fredericks
Planning and Release CoordinatorJustin Bailey
US Technical AdvisorKen Miyaki
Localisation Services AssistantKristie Wang
Senior Test ManagerLeigh Rathbone
Polish PlayStation Network Community TeamMagdalena Serwatko
Director of MIS Technical SolutionsManoj Sethia
Spanish PlayStation Network Community TeamManuel LaHuerta, Roberto Chamorro, Ruben Baez
Functional Testing Assistant LeadMark Comerford
European Marketing DirectorMark Hardy
IT Services Co‑ordinatorsMark Stenning, Samuel Legunsen
Server Team LeadMartin Shenton
Unix/DBA Team LeadMartin Tombleson
Print ProductionMatthew Bristow
Network Testing SupervisorMichael Kennedy
English PlayStation Network Community Team LeadMichael Shillingford
Localisation Test ManagerNadine Martin
Russian PlayStation Network Community TeamNatalia V. Fanzellu
Senior European Product ManagerNatasha King
New Release AdministratorNatasha Ramsay
Support Services Lead CoordinatorNeil Moran
Oracle DBAsNichola Jimack, Sade Longe, Vipul Lakhani
PlayStation Network Stores Operations ManagerNimisha Patel
Services Management AnalystNina Kanda
TRC Testing SupervisorPaul French
Contract Staff CoordinatorsPaul Kelly, Stephen Gaskell
Costume ManagerPaul Miller
PlayStation Network Consumer Services Team LeadPeter Richardson
PlayStation Network Community Team LeadPhil Priston
Database EngineerPritesh Jani
Packaging ProductionRachel Shotter
Italian PlayStation Network Community Team LeadRiccardo Rossi
Licensing Manager, Legal & Business AffairsRichard Guest
VP Global Technology, CTO WWSRichard Lee
New Release ManagerRobert Walker
User Testing Team LeadSam Coates
Localisation Services CoordinatorSandra Raue
Director of International DevelopmentSean Kelly
Planning and Release SupervisorShaun Leach
Senior Vice President - Marketing & SalesSimon Rutter
US Development ManagerSree Santosh
Portugese PlayStation Network Community Team LeadStela Correia
Web & Email Services ManagerSteve Reynolds
EU Technical ManagerTim Darby
Video ManagerTim Roe
Client Game Integration LeadTobias Anderberg
European Marketing ManagerToby Morrish
Localisation Services ManagerVanessa Wood
Dutch PlayStation Network Community Team LeadVincent Boon
(External) Localisation Testing SupervisorYolanda Akil

Sony Computer Entertainment America

Sr. Director, Global HostingAdam Harris
Manager, Public RelationsAlex Armour
Creative ServicesAlicia Beam, Annet Hsu, Blanca Hernandez, Elizabeth Osborne, Jack Siler, JM Garcia, Joseph Chan, Kenneth Warren, Larissa Gamarra, Michael Brynteson, Miguel Godinez, Richard Jones, Shivam Bhatt, Ted Jalbert, Victor Costa Andres
Senior Director, Product DevelopmentAllan Becker
Sr. Specialist, EventsAlyson Arrastio
Manager, Marketing ProgramsAndrew Adams
QA Test ManagerAndrew Moore
Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test TeamAntel Powell, Daniel Carrigan
Contingent Game Test Analysts, TRC Test TeamArthur Gustafson, Bob Jordan, Callista Tieu, Joe Petronaci, John Elberson, Josh Young, Matt Morgan, Nathan Alschbach, Ryan Halvorson, Ryan Page, Sam Stovold, Sean Davis, Shaun Distor, Shaun Sweeney
Director, International Software DevelopmentBarbara House
Specialists, Content OperationsBeum-Ho Chung, Jae Woo
Sr. Manager, Channel MarketingBob Johnson
Specialist, Media PartnershipsBrian Gauld
Vice President, Global PlatformCharles Connoy
Director, Product Marketing ManagerChip Blundell
PlayStation HomeChris Mahoney, Heidi Anspaugh, Jack Buser, Jennifer Barker, K. C. Coleman, Katherine De Leon, Matthew Harper
Sr. Specialist, Social MediaChris Morell
Lead Quality Assurance Tester, TRC Test TeamChris Scott
ManagerChristine DeNezza
PlayStation Network Creative TeamChristopher Cabcabin, Hoa Nguyen, Jeffry Eaton
Manager, Loyalty ProgramsChristopher Hagedorn
Project Managers, PlayStation NetworkCindy de Guzman, Natira Suchoknand
Sr. Specialist, Public RelationsClaudine Ricanor
Manager, Associate Product MarketingCristian Cardona, TJ Consunji
QA Test Manager, Network and TRC Test TeamsCruz Garcia
Web ProducerCyril Tano
Sr. Quality Assurance Testers, TRC Test TeamDave Evans, Jonathin Morse
IT ManagerDavid Thach
Director, Global Hosting OperationsDerrell Jenkins
Sr. Manager, Consumer EventsDonna Armentor
Release ManagerElessa Vovan
ProducerEmerson Escobar
Lead Quality Assurance TestersEric Fishback, John Romero, Lindsay Lauters
Support Services Group Manager, Release ManagementEric Ippolito
Operations Director, PlayStation NetworkEric Lempel
Sr. Director, Mktg Alliances & ActivationGinger Kraus
Executive Management TeamGlenn Nash, Ian Jackson, Jack Tretton, Jim Bass, Kaz Hirai, Peter Dille, Phil Rosenberg, Riley Russell, Rob Dyer, Sally Buchanan, Shuhei Yoshida, Tim Bender
Sr. Manager, PlayStation NetworkGrace Chen
Sr. Manager, PlayStation StoreGrace Chen
Lead Quality Assurance Testers, Network Test TeamGreg Hicks, Paul Flannigan
Sr. Corporate CounselJames Riordan
Manager, Social MediaJeff Rubenstein
Director, First Party Quality AssuranceJeff Wilkerson
Manager, Product MarketingJefferson Dong
Sr. Manager, Content OperationsJen Woldman
TraffickerJennifer Cho
Assistant/Associate Producer(s)Jenny Barbour, Shaun Wharton
Resource Coordinator, PlayStation NetworkJesse Graffam
Manager, Brand AlliancesJill Erb
Director, Channel Marketing and EventsJoby Hirschfeld
Specialist, Loyalty ProgramJohn Bui
Associate DevSuit Web AdminJohn Hirai
Director, Hardware Product MarketingJohn Koller
Sr. Administrator, Channel & Marketing Dept.Julia Scott
QA Test SupervisorJustin Hanes
Managers, Channel MarketingKacey Fahey, Marie Manapat, Michael Delacruz
Sr. Manager, Marketing AlliancesKatie Schibler
Marketing Manager, PlayStation 3Kim Nguyen
Specialist, PlayStation StoreKristi Fernandez
Sr. Specialist, Channel MarketingLara Belleza
Manager, EventsLori Chase
Manager, Content OperationsMara Baliwag
Associate Project Manager, PlayStation NetworkMary Wilson
Manager, Support ServicesMatt Harper
Sr. Manager, Web Strategy and ServicesMichael Vernik
Specialist, EventsMizpah Brown-Rich
Director, Global Hosting ServicesMonique Fraser
Specialist, Consumer EventsNatalie Behrman
Associate Project Manager, Content OperationsNick Colberg
Director, Web Strategy and ServicesOlivier Naimi
Sr. ParalegalPam Teller
Sr. Director, Corporate Communications & Social MediaPatrick Seybold
Managing ProducerPetro Piaseckyj
Sr. Manager, US Hosting ServicesRichard Bennett
First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA) Sr. DirectorRitchard Markelz
Sr. Quality Assurance Testers, Network Test TeamRobby Cheverton, Will Cao
Sr. Specialist, PlayStation StoreRommel Hernandez
Director, Product PublicityRon Eagle
Associate Web DesignerSara Kwan
Vice President, Product DevelopmentScott Rohde
Vice President, Product MarketingScott Steinberg
Specialist, Web ProgramShelli Griss
President, World Wide Studios, Sony Computer EntertainmentShuhei Yoshida
Special ThanksSpouses/Significant Others and families of the development team
Sr. Manager, Product Development ITSteven Kirk
Sr. Director, PlayStation NetworkSusan Panico
Specialist, Brand AlliancesTheresa Custodio
Sr. Manager, System EngineeringTom Perrine
Lab TechnicianVince Loughney
Sr. Financial Analyst, Product MarketingVirginia Chan
Sr. Project Manager, PlayStation NetworkVivek Chandran

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Studio

Dubbing CoordinatorsAC Create Co Ltd., Ken Kikuchi, Zen Kerfoot
Dubbing ProductionAC Create Co Ltd.
Voice TalentAkiko Yajima (Jason/Shaun Mars), Banjo Ginga (Scott Shelby), Bin Sasaki (Manfred), Hajime Iijima (Mad Jack), Hiroaki Hirata (Norman Jayden), Jiro Saitoh (Ash), Kiyoko Nagaki (John Sheppard), Koushi Tojo (Gordi Kramer), Minoru Inaba (Charler Kramer), Mitsuru Miyamoto (Ethan Mars), Naoko Sakakibara (Susan Bowles), Naomi Kusumi (Captain Perry), Sayaka Kinoshita (Lauren Winter), Sayuri Sadoaka (Ann Sheppard), Shigeru Ushiyama (Carter Blake), Shinya Fukumatsu (Hassan), Shukuko Tsugawa (Scott Sheppard), Shunsuke Sakuya (Nathaniel Williams), Takashi Maruyama (Clarence Dupree), Tetsuo Goto (Paco Mendes), Tomoyuki Shimura (Troy), Toshihiko Kojima (The Doc), Yuuko Kaida (Madison Paige), Yuuko Sasaki (Grace Mars)
TRC Test StaffAkira Masunaga, Chinatsu Nakama, Kunihiro Nakajima, Mikitomo Kubota, Mizuho Tagai, Naomi Iguchi, Shinobu Kobayashi, Souichirou Masuda, Yukiko Hashidate, Yuta Nakano
Package CoordinatorsAtsuyuki Sakimae, Hijiri Kokubun, Hironori Komiya, Kenji Suganuma (SMC), Sei Kokubu, Yasuko Nii
QA TranslatorChiaki Ichikawa
Recording EngineersHideyo Kagoshima, Michihiko Iwana, Yumiko Shibusawa (Tokyo TV Center)
QA TestersHiroki Endo, Mariko Sawada, Naoki Morishige, Satoshi Murata, Souichirou Masuda, Taiki Hosoda, Takahiro Miura, Yusaku Minamisawa
Audio Localization ManagersKaori Ooshima, Mizuki Tsuda, Shinpei Yamaguchi
TranslationKazuyo Araki, Niina Taniguchi
Voice Over EditorialKenjiruo Yagi
First Party Quality Assurance DirectorKouichi Kodama
TRC Test ManagerKunimasa Kitazawa
Associate ProducerNiina Taniguchi
QA ManagerOsamu Fukuya
ProducerTadaaki Hasegawa
Studio CoordinatorTatsuo Tanaka (Tokyo TV Center)
Recording StudioTokyo TV Center
Dubbing DirectorTsuyoshi Takahashi
Vice PresidentYeonKyung Kim
Senior QA ManagerYuuichi Imai

Sony Computer Entertainment Japan

Special Thanks toDaisuke Ishidate, Haruka Ishigami, Hiroshi Ueda, Hitomi Fujino, Jung Hoon Kim, Kei Urano, Kunihiko Chiura, Masaki Hiyoshi, Masashi Nakamura, Masayoshi Inukai, Noriko Fujisaki, Reiko Sekine, Ryo Sogabe, Sachiko Tsuchiya, Seigi Sasaki, Seigo Sugai, Shawn Layden, Tomoko Takahashi, Yasuhide Kobayashi
MarketingKazuhiro Noya, Taku Nishijima, Yohko Atsuchi
Sales PlanningMasando Miura, Michiaki Ito, Yoshinori Matsumoto

Sony Computer Entertainment Asia

Special Thanks toAsia Soft Inc.
Package and Manual Coordinator / Manufacturing CoordinatorAyako Masui, Katsuhiko Murase, Makoto Watanabe, Misako Kobayashi (Sony Music Communications Inc.)
Internal QA TestersCho Jae-Sang (SCEK), Cho Young-Sam (SCEK)
SalesDre Lau (SCEH), Ethan Su (SCET), Robert Kao (SCET), Thomas Kwan (SCEH)
Localization CoordinatorEdmund Zoo (SCEK)
Design CoordinatorGyu-Yeon Shim (SCEK)
Localization CoordinatorsHakuki Lin, Louis Yu, Shao-Chu Chou
MarketingHolman Yuan (SCET), Jacqueline Chiu (SCEH), James Hong (SCEH), Joanna Ng (SCEH), Sakura Wang (SCET), Veronica Yu (SCET)
Graphic DesignersJin-Hee Park (SCEK), Seung-Yeon Lee (SCEK)
Executive ProducerKatsuhiko Kanazawa
QA ManagerKi-Bong Kim (SCEK)
Public RelationsSeo-Yun Park (SCEK)
Marketing ManagerSeung-Jun Ha (SCEK)
Internal QA LeadTae-Min Kim (SCEK)
Assistant ProducerTammy Kim (SCEK)
(Korean) ProducersYong-Hyuk Charles Chang (SCEK)
Software MarketingYoon-Hee Kang (SCEK)
(Traditional Chinese) ProducerYuen-Yuen Chen

Popuplar

Полицейский с Рублёвки. Новогодний беспредел 2 Музыка к сериалу
Jumanji: The Next Level Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
First Christmas That I Loved You From the Netflix Film Let It Snow
Borderlands 3 Original Game Soundtrack
NFS: Heat
H0us3 Banda Sonora Original
Irishman Original Motion Picture Soundtrack, The
Mandalorian: Chapter 1 Original Score, The
Бывшие Музыка к сериалу
Музыка к сериалу #Детки