Call of Duty 3



Treyarch Studios

AnimationAdam Rosas, Bourbaki Joseph, Eric Campanella, Jamie Egerton, Jimmy Zielinski, Jon Stoll, Luis Bolivar (Yosh), Marvin Rojas, William Lykke
Level ScriptersAlex Liu, Brian Barnes, Daniel Steamer, Dominick Guzzo, Gavin Locke, Mark Maestas, Mike Lin, Sean Slayback, Walter Williamson
Lead ProgrammersAlexander Conserva, David King, James Snider
Lead Programmer (Multiplayer)Alexander Conserva
Lead ArtistsAlexandre Bortoluzzi, Brian Anderson
Additional Engineering (Multiplayer)Allen Pouratian, Jean-Marc Morel, Marc DePeo, Ryan Ligon
EngineeringAndrew Olson, Austin Krauss, Chris Bannock, Chris Chudley, Christian Diefenbach, Christian R. Stavro, Dan Laufer, Dimiter Stanev, Dimiter Stanev (Malkla), Jason McKesson, Jed Adams, Jivko Velev, Joseph Nugent, Kandarp Patel, Lei Hu, Marcus Goodey, Paul Allen Edelstein, Richard Mitton, Ryan Higa, Thad Bower, Wade Brainerd
Additional DesignAndy Molloy, Ryan Rutherford, Thaddeus Sasser
Senior Environment ArtistsBarry Whitney, Melissa Buffaloe
Voice Over ActingBenjamin Diskin, Chris Tardio, George Tasudis, Henri Lubatti, Michael Rodgers
Senior Character ArtistBradley P. Grace
Production CoordinatorsBrian Crowder, John Shubert, Patrick Bowman
Level BuildersBrian Glines, Cameron Christian, Christopher Dionne, Daryl Brigner, Gavin Goslin, Jared Dickinson, Nikolai Mohilchock
Audio Engineering and DesignBrian Tuey, Chris Cowell, Gary Spinrad, Scott Purvis, Steve Goldberg
Level LightingCameron Christian, Kevin Worrel, Nikolai Mohilchock
Recording EngineerCharles Maynes
CastingChris Borders, Lieberman and Patton Casting, PCB Productions - Los Angeles - CA, TikiMan Casting
ArtistsChristopher Guzman, Dan Bickell, Erika Narimatsu, Isabelle Decenciere, Jay Ardiosa, John Ployhar, Kaori Kato, Loudvik Akopyan, Mark Manto, Maxwell Porter, Michael McMahan, Omar Gonzalez, Paul Forgy, Quinn Nguyen, Shawn Shain, Thomas A. Szakolczay, Thomas Inesi, Yaw Chang, Yukari Kaneko, Zenta Aki
Senior Effects ArtistColin Whitney
Art DirectionCorky Lehmkuhl
Associate ProducersCraig Harrison, Josh Heenan, Martin Theyer, Matthew Burns, Simon Song
Video EditingCraig Houston
Additional EngineeringDan Leslie, Joey Headen, Johan Köhler, John Allensworth, Jonathan Menzies, Joseph I. Valenzuela, Krassimir Touevsky, Leonardo Zide, Michel Mailhot, Mike Uhlik, William Feng Chen
ProducersDaniel Bunting, Jason Blundell
Producer (Multiplayer)Daniel Bunting
Production InternDavid Allen Thomas Jr.
Executive ProducerDavid Anthony Pizzuto
Lead Designer (Multiplayer)David Vonderhaar
Animation DirectorDom Drozdz
Scripting & RenderingDonald Sielke
Senior Level BuildersJason McCord, Jeff Zaring, Kevin Worrel, Paul Sandler
Level Design (Multiplayer)Jason Schoonover
Senior Level Designer (Multiplayer)Jeff Zaring
Lead Game DesignerJeremy Luyties
Audio DirectorJerry Berlongieri
Senior Level ScriptersJesse Snyder, Joseph Chiang
Additonal Animation (Multiplayer)Jim Sedota
Music Composed byJoel Goldsmith
Music Produced byJoel Goldsmith
Director of Technology (Multiplayer)John Bojorquez
Audio Production CoordinatorJulia Bianco
Voice DirectorsKeith Arem
Sound Design (Multiplayer)Kevin Sherwood
WriterMarc Guggenheim
Engineering Interns (Multiplayer)Mario Sanchez, Peter Kugler
Additional ArtMatan Abel
Technical Director (Game Content)Matthew Kimberling
Lead Level ScripterMichael Denny
Junior Level Builder (Multiplayer)Michael Stephan
Technical DirectorMike Anthony
Engineering (Multiplayer)Nicholas Dryburgh, Patrick Griffith, Ryan Feltrin, Timothy Rapp
Engineering InternNick Cooper
Senior ProducerPat Dwyer
Art InternsPatrick Morrison
Lead AI ProgrammerPeter Livingstone
Additonal Support ‑ AnimationPhillip Lozano (Seven Studios)
Additonal Audio EngineeringRebecca Liu (Earbash Audio), Yuan Liu (Earbash Audio)
Creative DirectorRichard Farrelly
Cinematics - Original StoryRichard Farrelly
Additonal Support - Design ScripterThomas Flint (Seven Studios)
Systems Designer (Multiplayer)Thomas Wells
Senior Vehicles ArtistThor Benitez
Set Building & LightingTony Kwok
Senior EngineersTrevor Walker

Central Art Support

Associate ProducerAimee E. Smith
Senior Art DirectorAlessandro Tento
Senior ModelersBobby Milly, Kenny Lammers
2D ArtistDavid Duong, Will Routon
Technical Art CoordinatorDilber Mann
Art DirectorFilippo Costanzo
Technical Art DirectorKevin Chu
ModelersKyle Hefley, Nick Lombardo, Omar Gatica, Patrick Morrison, Ryan Verne
Motion Capture DirectorMatt Karnes
Motion Capture SupervisorMichael Jantz
Production CoordinatorMichael Restifo
Technical ArtistMike Eheler
Associate Production ManagerNelson Wang
ProducerNick Falzon
Scanning TechniciansPatrick Morrison, Ryan Verne
Additional Artwork byXPEC Entertainment

PI Studios

ArtAlly Kates, Chuck Carson, Eric Malek, Josh Ball
Design ‑ ScriptingDan Kramer, Daniel Young, Joey Alfeche, Peter Mack
Design ‑ Level BuildingDavid Mertz, Jeremy Statz, Justin Wingard, Kenn Hoekstra
AnimationDirk Jones, Jessie Rolan
ProducersJohn Faulkenbury
PresidentRobert Erwin

Treyarch Staff

Localization TestersAlberto Trentanni
Production TestersAldo Sarellano, Ashleigh Boslet, Chris Dolan, Gil Doron, Glenn R. Failing, Jason Ralya, Juan Carlos Ramirez, Keith McClellan, Kevin Dandridge, Kevin Sherwood, Kimberly Park, Luis Levy, Richard Garcia, Robert Alvarez, Travis Otten
Office ManagerAmy Hurdelbrink
Human ResourcesAnnie Lohr
Very Special ThanksArgyll and Southerland Highlanders of Canada, Gordon Boulton (Sergeant - Scout Section Leader), John D. Hawk (Bud - Machine Gunner/90th Division)
Production Test LeadsBrian Douglass, James McCawley, Jemuel Garnett, Paul Kwon, Reshan Sabaratnam
Special ThanksChris Archer, Christian Busic, Grant Collier, Infinity Ward, Jason West, Marc Struhl, Steve Pearce, Stuart Roch, Vince Zampella
President ‑ TreyarchDavid Stohl
Production Test ManagerIgor Krinitskiy
Associate Producer - Tools & LibrariesKen Sato
Chief Technology Officer - TreyarchMark Gordon
Vice President ‑ TreyarchMark Lamia
Information TechnologyNicholas Westfield, Robert Sanchez
Director of OperationsRose Villasenor

Activision Studios

Senior Lead - Technical Requirements GroupAaron Camacho
Test TeamAbhijith S, Adam Luskin, Adamah Taylor, Alexander Mejia, Andre Haftevani, Anthony Flamer, Bobby Jones, Brandon Charles, Brian Baker, Brian Bensi, Brian Jackson, Brian Martin, Bryant Papp, Caleb St. Clair, Casey Cambridge, Charles Barkhorn, Chidi Olunkwa, Chris Dolan, Chris Killian, Chris Osberg, Chris Staples, Clifton Reynolds II, Colin Kawakami, Danny Feng, Darryl Austin, David Finzi, Dee Kevin Gibson, Diego Raya, Dinari Lee, Ed Miyashiro, Eddie Fernando Araujo, Eric Martinez, Frank Valenzuela, Gerardo U. De Jesus, Henry Morgan, Howard Smith, Jacob Porter, James Rose, Jared Baca, Jason Avila, Jason Guyan, Jeff Koyama, Jesse Barrios, Jessica Lewis, Jessie Jones, Joe Pardo, John Acosta, John Aguado, John Thompson, John Thurman, Jon Michael Bunch, Jon Sheltmire, Joseph Ziegler, Joshua Frostick, Justin Gogue, Karthik B, Keane Tanouye, Keith Kodama, Kenny Criswell, Kevin Arreaga, Kevin Dator, Khalid Warren, Kirt Sanchez, Lance Booth, Lawrence Wei, Lee Staples, Leonard Rodriguez, Lokesh M S, Long Le, Lorenzo Contreras, Luis Noguez, Malcom Murray, Manuel Grimaldo, Manuel Rojas, Marty Quinn, Matt Fawbush, Melvin Chua, Menas Kapitsas, Michael Achland, Michael Greenwood, Michael Hayes, Michael Moshu, Michael Tarr, Michael Thomsen, Nelson Ngo, Patrick Booth, Peter Beal, Peter McKernan, Pisoth Chham, Pramit Patel, Prommet Srinara, Rakesh Kumar Parida, Randi Williams Pardo, Randolph L. S. d'Amore, Rashad Lewis, Richard Harvey, Richard Wellman, Richin Mathew, Robert MacCracken, Robert Riter, Rommel Brigaudit, Ron Lawrence-Hines, Ronald Ruhl, Ruben Sahagun, Ryan Crawford, Ryan McCullough, Ryan Trondsen, Sam Horwitz, Sasan Helmi, Scott Borakove, Scott Winslow, Sean Foster, Sean McGoldrick, Sean Stamps, Seth Sheets, Shadi Ul-Hanif, Shamen'e Childress, Shankar Prasad C. K., Shawn Anderson, Sreenivas H T, Stephen Frick, Steve Araujo, Steven DuFour, Sujesh Mithran, T'Challa Dion Jackson, Teddy Hwang, Terry Jones, Todd Gershon, Todd McGuire, Todd Sutton, Tomo Shikami, Travellyan Littlefield, Tristen Sakurada, Tyrone Ramey, Vince Sinatra, Vyente Ruffin, William Whaley, Wynn Beattie, Zac Blitz
ManagersAdam Hartsfield (Night Shift), Chris Kelm (Technical Requirements Group - Network Labs), Jason Levine (Third Shift)
Floor Leads - Quality Assurance/Technical Requiremens GroupAdrienne Arrasmith (Night Shift Localizations Floor Lead), Alexander Inigo (Third Shift Floor Lead), Benjamin Abel (Night Shift TRG Floor Lead), Christian Haile (CRC), Christian Murillo (Night Shift Multiplayer Floor Lead), Christopher Norman (Night Shift Floor Lead), Daniel L. Nichols (TRG Submissions Lead), David Garcia-Gomez (QA/MIS Lead), David Wilkinson (TRG Floor Lead), Dino R. LaMana (Database Manager), Guillermo Hernandez, Hemanshu Sheth (RelQ Floor Lead), Hong Lieu, Jason Gilmore (Night Shift Database Manager), Jason Harris (TRG Floor Lead), Jay Menconi (Night Shift Localizations Floor Lead), John Caminiti (CRC), Marc Williams, Mario Hernandez (Localizations Floor Lead), Mark Ruzicka (Third Shift Multiplayer Floor Lead), Michael Clarke Duncan (Night Shift Flooor Lead), Paul Goldilla (CRC), Pedro Aguilar, Scott Soltero (TRG Floor Lead), Steven Mitchell (CRC), T'Challa Dion Jackson (Compliance Floor Lead), Teak Holley (TRG Floor Lead), Tomo Shikami (Night Shift TRG Floor Lead), Victor Durling
Director of Production ServicesBarry Kehoe
Quality Assurance LeadsBrian Keppler (Night Shift), Erik Meien (Compliance), Francis Jimenez (Network Lab), Garrett Akira Oshiro (Multiplayer Lab), Jeff Grant, Jimmy Nguyen (Third Shift), John Lagerholm, Ju Hyun Kim (Sean - Night Shift), Marc Villanueva (Technical Requirements Group), Michael Wade (Third Shift), Randolph L. S. d'Amore (Compliance)
Activision Speical ThanksBrian Ward, Michael J. Griffith, Robin Kaminshy, Steve Pearce, Will Kassoy
Senior Manager - Technical Requirements GroupChristopher Wilson
Senior Online ManagerDavid Vonderhaar
VP, Global Brand ManagementDusty Welch
Senior LeadEvan Button, Henry Peter Villanueva (Third Shift), Paul Colbert (Night Shift)
Leads - Technical Requirements GroupGeorge Rahm (Red - Night Shift), Kyle Carey, Marc Villanueva, Robert Lara
Associate ProducersGlenn Ige, Nathaniel McClure, Steven Holmes
Senior PublicistJohn Rafacz
Step 3Jon Lenaway, Neil Wood
ProducersKen Murphy, Sam Nouriani
Executive ProducerMarcus Iremonger
Senior ManagerMarilena Morini
Junior PublicistMegan Korns Russell
Senior PR ManagerMichael Mantarro
Production CoordinatorPeter Muravez
Localization Tools & Support Provided byProvided by Xloc Inc.
Production TestersRhett Chassereau, Winyan James
Localizations Project ManagerRichard Blenkinsop
Senior Director of Production ServicesSuzan Rude
Senior Global Brand ManagerTabitha Hayes
VP, North American StudiosThaine Lyman
Associate Global Brand ManagerTim Henry
Director, Global Brand ManagementTom Silk

Popuplar

Полицейский с Рублёвки. Новогодний беспредел 2 Музыка к сериалу
Jumanji: The Next Level Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
First Christmas That I Loved You From the Netflix Film Let It Snow
Borderlands 3 Original Game Soundtrack
NFS: Heat
H0us3 Banda Sonora Original
Irishman Original Motion Picture Soundtrack, The
Mandalorian: Chapter 1 Original Score, The
Бывшие Музыка к сериалу
Музыка к сериалу #Детки